MONATE 2023 - HARD SWIM

Arrivo Atleta Tempo Classifiche

1° Simone Lavizzari

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:03:54

00:00:00

-

-

-

2° Edoardo Casu

Team Insubrika

01:06:21

00:02:27

-

-

-

3° Sandro Vezzani

Swimmer Inside

01:10:02

00:06:09

-

-

O.50

4° Matteo Pelagalli ficorilli

Swim Revolution

01:12:37

00:08:44

-

O.40

-

5° Matteo Lauria

01:13:15

00:09:22

-

-

-

6° Aurora Pace

PMTEAM

01:13:18

00:09:24

Nat

-

-

7° Abe Eggink

Team Insubrika

01:13:30

00:09:36

-

O.40

-

8° Giulia Fenu

01:13:54

00:10:00

Nat

-

-

9° Martijn derek jan Eggink

Swimmer Inside

01:13:55

00:10:01

-

-

O.50

10° Michelangelo Zanzi

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:17:07

00:13:13

-

-

-

11° Stefano Crosta

01:17:19

00:13:25

-

-

O.50

12° Francesca De nardi

Luzzi impavidi

01:17:29

00:13:35

-

-

-

13° Pietro Marelli

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:17:54

00:14:01

10°

Nat

-

-

14° Matteo Bertacchini

Team Brianza Triathlon

01:17:59

00:14:05

11°

-

-

-

15° Beatrice Calella

Natatio master team Novara

01:18:39

00:14:45

Nat

-

-

16° Simone Bianchi

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:18:50

00:14:56

12°

Nat

-

-

17° Anna Mottadelli

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:18:58

00:15:04

Nat

-

-

18° Daniel Godino

G.S. Porte

01:18:58

00:15:04

13°

-

O.40

-

19° Carlo alberto Fossati

Swim For Passion

01:19:47

00:15:53

14°

-

-

O.50

20° Gianpaolo Cantoni

01:20:36

00:16:42

15°

-

-

O.50

21° Stefano Tommasini

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:21:06

00:17:12

16°

Nat

-

O.50

22° Nikki Gatland

01:21:33

00:17:39

Nat

-

-

23° Giacomo Bertelli

Gonzaga Sport Club

01:21:52

00:17:59

17°

-

-

-

24° Giulia Gigli

Sporting Lodi

01:21:56

00:18:02

Nat

-

-

25° Carina Bruwer

S

01:21:59

00:18:05

-

O.40

-

26° Matteo Clemencigh

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:22:00

00:18:07

18°

Nat

O.40

-

27° Marta Carnelli

Phoenix

01:22:02

00:18:08

Nat

-

-

28° Stefano Guidotti

01:22:06

00:18:12

19°

-

O.40

-

29° Sara Trabucchi

Gonzaga Sport Club

01:22:08

00:18:14

10°

Nat

-

O.50

30° Marco Fossati

Nuotatori Rivarolesi

01:22:11

00:18:17

20°

-

-

O.50

31° Davide Lezzo

PMTEAM

01:22:16

00:18:22

21°

-

-

O.50

32° Carlo Sangalli

PMTEAM

01:22:22

00:18:28

22°

-

O.40

-

33° Claudio Fossati

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:22:27

00:18:33

23°

-

-

O.50

34° Stefano Plenario

01:23:17

00:19:23

24°

-

O.40

-

35° Andrea Rotta

01:23:18

00:19:25

25°

Nat

-

O.50
10°

36° Alice Gatland

01:25:19

00:21:26

11°

Nat

-

-

37° Edoardo Racchetti

nuota.TORI

01:25:44

00:21:50

26°

-

-

-

38° Silvia Aceti

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:25:44

00:21:50

12°

Nat
10°

O.40

-

39° Mauro Sala

Leccolimpica

01:27:36

00:23:42

27°

-

-

O.50
11°

40° Andrea Carcano

Swim For Passion

01:27:51

00:23:57

28°

Nat

-

O.50
12°

41° Matteo Ruzza

Swim For Passion

01:27:53

00:23:59

29°

Nat

O.40

-

42° Fabrizia Mauri

Swimmer Inside

01:27:55

00:24:01

13°

-

-

-

43° Mattia Brusamento

01:30:33

00:26:39

30°

Nat

-

-

44° Tiziano Annoni

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:31:33

00:27:39

31°

Nat

O.40

-

45° Carolina Puerta pinero

01:31:42

00:27:48

14°

Nat
11°

O.40

-

46° Davide Michelotti

Luzzi impavidi

01:32:23

00:28:29

32°

Nat
10°

O.40
10°

-

47° Alessandro Simonazzi

01:32:43

00:28:50

33°

-

O.40
11°

-

48° Loris Guida

Varese Triathlon

01:33:08

00:29:14

34°

-

-

O.50
13°

49° Angel romain Tassisto

Aqualake Baveno Nuoto

01:34:35

00:30:41

35°

Nat
11°

-

O.50
14°

50° Gloria tiffany Culuvaris

Swimmer Inside

01:34:42

00:30:48

15°

Nat
12°

O.40

-

51° Alessandro Tiozzo

01:35:00

00:31:07

36°

-

-

O.50
15°

52° Emanuele Kanah

DDS Settimo Milanese

01:35:59

00:32:05

37°

-

O.40
12°

-

53° Cristiana Rossi

Gonzaga Sport Club

01:36:08

00:32:14

16°

-

-

O.50

54° Giancarlo Potenza

Cus Pro Patria Milano Triathlon

01:36:57

00:33:03

38°

-

-

O.50
16°

55° Elena Goglio

01:37:05

00:33:11

17°

-

-

-

56° Matteo Sergi

01:38:03

00:34:09

39°

-

-

-

57° Marco Sergi

01:38:25

00:34:31

40°

-

O.40
13°

-

58° Mirko Carraro

Oxygen triathlon

01:38:40

00:34:47

41°

-

-

-

59° Francesco D'amore

01:39:42

00:35:48

42°

Nat
12°

-

-

60° Fabrizio Veneziani

01:40:34

00:36:40

43°

-

-

O.50
17°

61° Gianluca Piatti

01:40:53

00:36:59

44°

-

-

O.50
18°

62° Alessandro Cella

Como Nuoto

01:42:00

00:38:06

45°

-

-

O.50
19°

63° Daniele Madron

01:42:51

00:38:57

46°

Nat
13°

O.40
14°

-

64° Sally Mcgrath

01:48:48

00:44:54

18°

Nat
13°

-

-

65° Roberto Gonati

01:49:12

00:45:19

47°

Nat
14°

O.40
15°

-

66° Luca Mancinelli

San Carlo Sport Milano

01:49:59

00:46:05

48°

-

O.40
16°

-

67° Matteo Piran

01:51:44

00:47:50

49°

Nat
15°

-

O.50
20°

68° Emilio Turchetto

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:52:02

00:48:08

50°

Nat
16°

-

O.50
21°

69° Valeria Balenzano

Nuova Atletica Samverga

01:52:48

00:48:55

19°

Nat
14°

O.40

-

70° Massimiliano Ferrario

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:55:16

00:51:22

51°

-

O.40
17°

-

71° Sergio Sciolla

01:58:14

00:54:21

52°

-

-

O.50
22°

72° Fabio Ferrando

01:58:19

00:54:25

53°

Nat
17°

-

O.50
23°

73° Manuela Giraud

02:00:40

00:56:47

20°

Nat
15°

-

-

74° Nicoletta Montali

Sporting Club 63

02:01:21

00:57:27

21°

Nat
16°

-

O.50

75° Evgeniia Ananina

02:01:35

00:57:41

22°

Nat
17°

-

-

76° Julia Meklutsans

02:02:05

00:58:11

23°

-

-

-

77° Simonetta Oriente

02:02:12

00:58:18

24°

-

O.40

-

78° Luca Fioravanti

02:02:40

00:58:47

54°

-

O.40
18°

-

79° Giuseppe Alessandrino

Cus Pro Patria Milano Triathlon

02:03:11

00:59:17

55°

-

-

O.50
24°

80° Natasha Pagden

02:16:12

01:12:18

25°

Nat
18°

-

-

81° Alessandra Volontà

02:16:51

01:12:57

26°

Nat
19°

-

-