VULCANO 2023 - HARD SWIM 6K

Arrivo Atleta Tempo Classifiche

1° Valerio Cleri

Special Guest

01:24:49

00:00:00

-

-

-

-

2° Andrea Alagna

Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito Palermo

01:28:05

00:03:16

-

-

-

3° Giovanni Mazzuca

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:28:13

00:03:25

-

-

-

4° Enrico Ciola

Luzzi impavidi

01:30:26

00:05:38

Nat

-

-

5° Pasquale Vitofrancesco

Sisport

01:33:18

00:08:29

-

-

-

6° Carlo alberto Fossati

Swim For Passion

01:38:03

00:13:15

-

-

O.50

7° Matteo Antonelli

01:38:06

00:13:17

-

-

O.50

8° Daniel Godino

G.S. Porte

01:38:13

00:13:25

-

O.40

-

9° Silvia Canazza

01:38:17

00:13:29

-

-

O.50

10° Rosario Cuce

01:38:39

00:13:51

-

-

O.50

11° Jonathan Real hern

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:38:41

00:13:53

-

O.40

-

12° Emidio Alfonsi

01:39:16

00:14:28

10°

Nat

-

O.50

13° Walter Coccia

01:39:54

00:15:06

11°

Nat

-

O.50

14° Giovanni De maria

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:40:08

00:15:19

12°

-

-

-

15° Giovanni Bruno

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:44:05

00:19:17

13°

-

-

O.50

16° Mattia Tenuta

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:44:33

00:19:45

14°

-

-

-

17° Luigi Citriniti

Sisport

01:44:51

00:20:03

15°

-

O.40

-

18° Davide Michelotti

Luzzi impavidi

01:46:48

00:21:59

16°

-

O.40

-

19° Francesco Baraldi

01:47:41

00:22:53

17°

-

O.40

-

20° Nicola Santi

Luzzi impavidi

01:47:44

00:22:56

18°

-

O.40

-

21° Riccardo Giannoni

CUS Ferrara

01:48:57

00:24:09

19°

-

O.40

-

22° Ignazio Tomaselli

01:49:03

00:24:15

20°

-

O.40

-

23° Vittorio Regestro

01:49:12

00:24:24

21°

-

-

O.50

24° Marie claire Deanoz

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:49:20

00:24:32

-

O.40

-

25° Pietro Saporita

Swimblu

01:49:21

00:24:33

22°

-

O.40

-

26° Filippo Giglio

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:49:25

00:24:37

23°

-

O.40
10°

-

27° Eugenio Ruffolo

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:51:38

00:26:50

24°

-

O.40
11°

-

28° Claudio Fossati

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:52:40

00:27:52

25°

-

-

O.50

29° Gianluca D'alessandro

01:53:33

00:28:45

26°

-

-

O.50

30° Luca Messina

Triathlon Alto Adige

01:53:46

00:28:57

27°

-

-

O.50
10°

31° Filippo Sartori

01:53:59

00:29:11

28°

-

-

-

32° Santi Grillo

Swimblu

01:54:05

00:29:17

29°

-

O.40
12°

-

33° Domenico Sapia

Anzianotti Nuoto

01:54:15

00:29:27

30°

-

-

O.50
11°

34° Iuri Costantino

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:55:57

00:31:09

31°

-

-

O.50
12°

35° Alberto Toscano

01:59:18

00:34:30

32°

-

O.40
13°

-

36° Fabrizia Mauri

Swimmer Inside

01:59:40

00:34:52

-

-

-

37° Gianluca Piatti

01:59:59

00:35:11

33°

-

-

O.50
13°

38° Matteo Fallucca

Sportivamente Belluno

02:00:17

00:35:29

34°

-

-

-

39° Alessandro Russo

AQA Cosenza Nuoto

02:00:29

00:35:41

35°

-

-

O.50
14°

40° Francesco Bellifemine

02:01:12

00:36:24

36°

-

-

O.50
15°

41° Lorenzo Pagliaro

Anzianotti Nuoto

02:01:40

00:36:52

37°

-

-

-

42° Luigi Bucarelli

AQA Cosenza Nuoto

02:04:48

00:40:00

38°

-

O.40
14°

-

43° Monica Gelsomino

AQA Cosenza Nuoto

02:04:48

00:40:00

-

O.40

-

44° Cristian Prete

Anzianotti Nuoto

02:05:27

00:40:39

39°

-

-

O.50
16°

45° Eva Scarantino

Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito Palermo

02:09:08

00:44:20

-

O.40

-

46° Carlo Costantini

Effetto Sport Barzanò

02:11:07

00:46:19

40°

-

-

O.50
17°

47° Alessandra Celletti

02:14:39

00:49:51

-

-

O.50

48° Francesco Lazzari

02:21:00

00:56:12

41°

-

-

O.50
18°

49° Massimo Villa

02:27:30

01:02:42

42°

-

-

O.50
19°

50° Ruggiero Corvasce

02:28:12

01:03:24

43°

-

O.40
15°

-

51° Camilla Pini

Swimmer Inside

02:39:58

01:15:10

-

-

O.50

52° Bilim Erbas

02:40:40

01:15:51

Nat

O.40

-