MACCAGNO 2023 - TRAVERSATA DEI CASTELLI

Arrivo Atleta Tempo Classifiche

1° Davis Panieri

Luzzi impavidi

01:19:37

00:00:00

-

-

-

2° Sandro Vezzani

Swimmer Inside

01:24:08

00:04:31

-

-

O.50

3° Filippo Marchini

Swimmer Inside

01:25:26

00:05:49

-

-

-

4° Matteo Pelagalli ficorilli

Swim Revolution

01:30:02

00:10:26

-

O.40

-

5° Abe Eggink

Team Insubrika

01:30:50

00:11:13

-

O.40

-

6° Sara Monari

Nuotatori genovesi

01:32:45

00:13:09

-

-

-

7° Giulia Fenu

01:32:56

00:13:20

Nat

-

-

8° Francesca De nardi

Luzzi impavidi

01:33:02

00:13:26

-

-

-

9° Carlo alberto Fossati

Swim For Passion

01:35:16

00:15:39

-

-

O.50

10° Daniel Godino

G.S. Porte

01:35:17

00:15:40

-

O.40

-

11° Federico Garofalo

Canottieri Milano

01:35:28

00:15:51

-

-

O.50

12° Natalia Winiewska

01:35:31

00:15:54

Nat

-

-

13° Alessandro Mattioli

S

01:35:41

00:16:04

-

-

O.50

14° Massimiliano Gargatagli

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:36:29

00:16:52

10°

-

-

-

15° Pietro Marelli

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:36:43

00:17:07

11°

Nat

-

-

16° Claudio Allegretto

01:37:20

00:17:43

12°

-

-

-

17° Andrea Rotta

01:38:32

00:18:55

13°

-

-

O.50

18° Anna Mottadelli

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:39:27

00:19:50

Nat

-

-

19° Veronica Broido

Master Luino

01:39:36

00:20:00

-

-

-

20° Marco Castellano

Master Luino

01:39:36

00:20:00

14°

Nat

-

-

21° Monia Fornari

Mantova Nuoto Master

01:39:41

00:20:05

-

-

-

22° Luca Mura

Nuoto Alto Milanese

01:39:45

00:20:08

15°

-

O.40

-

23° Federico Maddalena

01:39:46

00:20:10

16°

-

-

O.50

24° Cristiano Pompili

Nautilus Sporting Center

01:41:27

00:21:50

17°

-

-

O.50

25° Annalisa Menegatti

Canottieri Milano

01:42:30

00:22:53

Nat

O.40

-

26° Luca Baggi

01:43:29

00:23:52

18°

-

O.40

-

27° Stefano Moratti

Natatio master team Novara

01:44:20

00:24:43

19°

Nat

O.40

-

28° Silvia Caprioli

Swimmer Inside

01:44:36

00:24:59

Nat

-

O.50

29° Luigi Ferrari ginevra

01:44:49

00:25:12

20°

-

-

O.50

30° Andrey Sheyko

01:45:04

00:25:27

21°

Nat

-

-

31° Stefano Guidotti

01:46:36

00:26:59

22°

-

O.40

-

32° Matteo Clemencigh

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:46:47

00:27:10

23°

Nat

O.40

-

33° Claudio Fossati

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:46:50

00:27:13

24°

-

-

O.50

34° Marco Paonessa

Aosta Nuoto

01:46:53

00:27:16

25°

Nat

-

O.50
10°

35° Fabrizia Mauri

Swimmer Inside

01:47:43

00:28:06

10°

-

-

-

36° Luca Sgarbi

Swimmer Inside

01:47:56

00:28:19

26°

Nat

-

O.50
11°

37° Daniele Nespoli

01:48:13

00:28:37

27°

-

-

O.50
12°

38° Barbara Tocchetti

01:48:15

00:28:38

11°

-

-

O.50

39° Fabrizio Riva

Master Luino

01:51:29

00:31:52

28°

-

O.40

-

40° Nicola Santi

Luzzi impavidi

01:54:17

00:34:40

29°

Nat

O.40
10°

-

41° Davide Michelotti

Luzzi impavidi

01:55:05

00:35:28

30°

Nat

O.40
11°

-

42° Massimo Zuccolo

01:55:36

00:35:59

31°

-

-

O.50
13°

43° Matteo Sergi

01:55:59

00:36:22

32°

-

-

-

44° Marco Sergi

01:58:53

00:39:16

33°

-

O.40
12°

-

45° Lawrence Lagnado

02:03:02

00:43:26

34°

-

O.40
13°

-

46° Gianluca Piatti

02:03:06

00:43:30

35°

-

-

O.50
14°

47° Gloria tiffany Culuvaris

Swimmer Inside

02:03:38

00:44:01

12°

Nat

O.40

-

48° Simona Leone

02:06:07

00:46:30

13°

-

-

O.50

49° Alberto mattia Facchin

Pratogrande

02:06:36

00:47:00

36°

-

O.40
14°

-

50° Paolo Santoro

Tapatriathlon

02:08:33

00:48:57

37°

-

-

-

51° Laura Ravera

02:15:35

00:55:58

14°

-

-

-

52° Jeroen Ouendag

02:20:24

01:00:48

38°

-

-

O.50
15°

53° Alessandra Volonté

02:21:26

01:01:49

15°

-

-

-

54° Paolo Cicchiello

02:21:55

01:02:18

39°

Nat
10°

O.40
15°

-

55° Sergio Sciolla

02:26:34

01:06:57

40°

-

-

O.50
16°

56° Evgeniia Ananina

02:30:27

01:10:50

16°

Nat

-

-

57° Simonetta Oriente

Road Runner Club Milano Triathlon

02:32:07

01:12:30

17°

-

O.40

-