PESCHIERA 2023 - SUPER SMILE SWIM

Arrivo Atleta Tempo Classifiche

1° Alessandro Addis

00:38:26

00:00:00

-

-

-

2° Simone Lavizzari

Robur Et Fides Varese

00:38:33

00:00:07

-

-

-

3° Mattia Bondavalli

De Akker Bologna

00:38:42

00:00:16

-

-

-

4° Thomas Previtali

00:40:04

00:01:38

-

-

-

5° Nicola Sabatini

00:41:13

00:02:47

-

-

-

6° Marco Penta

Luzzi impavidi

00:41:19

00:02:53

Nat

-

-

7° Diego Fedeli

Canottieri Leonida Bissolati

00:41:24

00:02:59

-

-

-

8° Andrea Goatelli

00:43:02

00:04:36

-

-

-

9° Sara Petrolli

Buonconsiglio Nuoto

00:43:03

00:04:37

-

-

-

10° Michele Bedino

Rari Nantes Torino

00:44:35

00:06:09

-

-

-

11° Diego Calzavara

00:44:45

00:06:19

10°

-

-

-

12° Andrea Carlassara

00:44:59

00:06:34

11°

-

-

-

13° Francesco Pasotti

SO.GE.SE SOC.COOP. SPORT DILET BOLOGNA

00:45:33

00:07:07

12°

-

-

-

14° Roberto Brunori

00:45:36

00:07:11

13°

-

-

O.50

15° Simone Beccaria

De Akker Bologna

00:47:02

00:08:37

14°

Nat

-

-

16° Michele Baronchelli

00:47:07

00:08:41

15°

-

O.40

-

17° Francesco luciano Cocci

00:47:18

00:08:53

16°

Nat

-

-

18° Irene caterina Cocci

00:47:22

00:08:56

Nat

-

-

19° Sandro Tortelli

Acquatic Center Montichiari

00:47:36

00:09:11

17°

-

-

-

20° Mattia Crocco

00:47:46

00:09:21

18°

-

-

-

21° Andrea Crema

00:47:51

00:09:25

19°

-

-

-

22° Enrico Ciola

Luzzi impavidi

00:47:53

00:09:27

20°

Nat

-

-

23° Francesca De nardi

Luzzi impavidi

00:47:57

00:09:31

-

-

-

24° Germano Bolzoni

00:48:03

00:09:37

21°

-

-

O.50

25° Riccardo Pattaro

00:48:18

00:09:52

22°

Nat

-

-

26° Federico Amendola

Swim For Passion

00:48:33

00:10:07

23°

Nat

-

O.50

27° Gilberto Manfredi

Team Insubrika

00:48:42

00:10:16

24°

Nat

-

-

28° Marco Zampese

Rari Nantes

00:49:07

00:10:41

25°

-

O.40

-

29° Alice Senatore

00:49:10

00:10:44

Nat

-

-

30° Matilde Comin

SM Taurus Nuoto

00:49:11

00:10:45

-

-

-

31° Lorenzo Pegoiani

00:49:14

00:10:48

26°

Nat

-

-

32° Asia Spinelli

SM Taurus Nuoto

00:49:16

00:10:50

-

-

-

33° Massimo Pegoiani

00:49:20

00:10:55

27°

-

O.40

-

34° Matteo Antonelli

00:49:23

00:10:57

28°

-

-

O.50

35° Tommao Biasiolo

00:49:42

00:11:17

29°

-

-

-

36° Daniel Godino

G.S. Porte

00:49:42

00:11:17

30°

-

O.40

-

37° Carlo alberto Fossati

Swim For Passion

00:49:46

00:11:20

31°

-

-

O.50

38° Carloalberto Migliazza

Feel Free Swim + Endurance

00:49:48

00:11:22

32°

-

-

O.50

39° Matteo Pistoia

00:49:58

00:11:33

33°

-

-

-

40° Riccardo Milani

00:50:53

00:12:27

34°

-

-

-

41° Stefano Distefano

Nuoto Venezia

00:51:12

00:12:46

35°

-

-

O.50

42° Antonio Canfarotta

Acquatic Center Montichiari

00:52:00

00:13:34

36°

-

O.40

-

43° Bernardo Bianchi

Luzzi impavidi

00:52:03

00:13:38

37°

-

-

O.50

44° Luigi Ferrari ginevra

00:52:26

00:14:01

38°

-

-

O.50

45° Reno Grillo

Zerotriuno Triathlon Team Como

00:52:48

00:14:22

39°

-

O.40

-

46° Niccolo Fava

Varese Triathlon

00:52:48

00:14:22

40°

-

-

-

47° Marco valerio Micozzi

00:52:49

00:14:23

41°

-

-

-

48° Luca Rolih

Swim For Passion

00:52:55

00:14:29

42°

-

O.40

-

49° Alice Muscarella

SM Taurus Nuoto

00:52:58

00:14:32

-

-

-

50° Marilisa Pegoiani

Acquatic Center Montichiari

00:53:00

00:14:34

-

O.40

-

51° Elvio Lambrughi

Snef Erba

00:53:03

00:14:37

43°

-

-

O.50
10°

52° Lucy Lee

00:53:04

00:14:38

Nat

-

-

53° Gabriele Ferrante

Zerotriuno Triathlon Team Como

00:53:04

00:14:39

44°

-

-

-

54° Matteo Tozzi

00:53:11

00:14:45

45°

-

O.40

-

55° Alessia Sana

Topo Team

00:53:11

00:14:46

10°

Nat

-

-

56° Matteo Lizzeri

SM Taurus Nuoto

00:53:31

00:15:06

46°

-

-

-

57° Matteo Clemencigh

Nord Padania Nuoto

00:53:41

00:15:16

47°

Nat

O.40

-

58° Luca Cucciniello

Azzurra Sport

00:53:57

00:15:31

48°

-

O.40
10°

-

59° Umberto Corona

00:54:03

00:15:37

49°

-

-

-

60° Milena Barbieri

00:54:17

00:15:51

11°

-

-

O.50

61° Francesca Montaguti

Olimpia Vignola

00:54:25

00:15:59

12°

Nat

O.40

-

62° Jacopo Casati

00:54:36

00:16:10

50°

-

-

-

63° Alice Faccini

00:54:49

00:16:23

13°

-

O.40

-

64° Andrea Donà

00:55:01

00:16:36

51°

-

-

O.50
11°

65° Luca Graci

Nord Padania Nuoto

00:55:03

00:16:37

52°

-

-

-

66° Mirko Viani

Oasi Boschetto

00:55:24

00:16:58

53°

-

-

O.50
12°

67° Veronica Mignocchi

Vittoria Alata

00:55:38

00:17:12

14°

-

-

-

68° Giovanni Vigani

Swimmer Inside

00:55:46

00:17:20

54°

-

-

O.50
13°

69° Thomas Andaloni

Oasi Boschetto

00:56:02

00:17:37

55°

-

O.40
11°

-

70° Roberto Folli

Società nuoto Piombino

00:56:07

00:17:41

56°

-

-

O.50
14°

71° Martina Ungaro

00:57:29

00:19:03

15°

-

-

-

72° Luca Sgarbi

Swimmer Inside

00:57:36

00:19:10

57°

Nat
10°

-

O.50
15°

73° Andrea Pirola

00:57:52

00:19:26

58°

-

O.40
12°

-

74° Alessio Maffi

00:58:09

00:19:44

59°

-

O.40
13°

-

75° Andrea Bettuzzi

00:58:34

00:20:09

60°

-

-

-

76° Luca Ercolani

Swim Salamin

00:58:36

00:20:10

61°

-

-

O.50
16°

77° Andrea Spanò

00:58:36

00:20:10

62°

Nat
11°

-

-

78° Stefano Comendulli

Topo Team

00:58:42

00:20:16

63°

-

-

-

79° Mauro Sala

Leccolimpica

00:58:47

00:20:21

64°

-

-

O.50
17°

80° Alessia Piccinini

00:58:52

00:20:26

16°

-

-

-

81° Augusto Uya

00:58:56

00:20:30

65°

Nat
12°

-

O.50
18°

82° Stefano Orlandi

00:59:00

00:20:34

66°

-

-

O.50
19°

83° Luca iacopo Moscon

00:59:07

00:20:41

67°

-

-

O.50
20°

84° Federica Modena

00:59:32

00:21:07

17°

-

-

-

85° Andrea Riva

00:59:35

00:21:09

68°

-

O.40
14°

-

86° Chiara Dall'acqua

Oasi Boschetto

00:59:46

00:21:20

18°

-

-

-

87° Filippo Pedrolo

00:59:56

00:21:30

69°

Nat
13°

-

-

88° Ombretta Bertasi

01:00:02

00:21:36

19°

-

O.40

-

89° Matteo Florian

Edison

01:00:04

00:21:38

70°

-

-

-

90° Raoul Zambon

01:00:04

00:21:39

71°

-

O.40
15°

-

91° Fabio Cavozza

Nutrie del Ticino

01:00:05

00:21:39

72°

-

-

O.50
21°

92° Riccardo Saggiani

01:00:07

00:21:42

73°

-

-

-

93° Valentina vittoria Lazzarini

Topo Team

01:00:15

00:21:49

20°

-

-

-

94° Corrado Calzolari

Oasi Boschetto

01:00:17

00:21:51

74°

-

-

O.50
22°

95° Riccardo Cattaneo

TRI-TONS da BOSC -Bodio Lomnago

01:00:25

00:21:59

75°

Nat
14°

O.40
16°

-

96° Davide Milan

01:00:30

00:22:05

76°

-

-

-

97° Diego Missidenti

01:00:49

00:22:23

77°

-

O.40
17°

-

98° Luca Caravaggi

01:01:02

00:22:37

78°

-

-

-

99° Giorgia Pergolini

01:01:18

00:22:53

21°

-

-

-

100° Leonardo Madella

Oasi Boschetto

01:01:19

00:22:53

79°

-

-

O.50
23°

101° Matteo Fallucca

Sportivamente Belluno

01:01:25

00:22:59

80°

-

-

-

102° Martina Roncari

01:01:59

00:23:33

22°

Nat

-

-

103° Giorgio Roncari

01:02:00

00:23:34

81°

Nat
15°

-

-

104° Ettore Ferri

01:02:27

00:24:01

82°

-

-

O.50
24°

105° Elia Albanese

01:02:34

00:24:08

83°

-

-

-

106° Enrica Girelli

01:03:03

00:24:37

23°

-

O.40

-

107° Monica Mariotti

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:03:05

00:24:39

24°

Nat

-

O.50

108° Erika Solani

01:03:16

00:24:50

25°

-

-

-

109° Elisa Piredda

01:03:23

00:24:57

26°

-

-

-

110° Marco Lelli

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:03:27

00:25:02

84°

-

-

O.50
25°

111° Luciano Massaria

01:03:32

00:25:06

85°

Nat
16°

-

O.50
26°

112° Chiara Beraudo

Swim&Care

01:03:37

00:25:11

27°

Nat

-

-

113° Annalisa Veronesi

Oasi Boschetto

01:03:37

00:25:11

28°

-

O.40

-

114° Guendalina Cappa

01:03:53

00:25:27

29°

-

-

-

115° Megane Touche

Edison

01:03:58

00:25:32

30°

Nat

-

-

116° Chiara Crugnola

01:04:08

00:25:42

31°

Nat
10°

-

-

117° Francesco Di pietro

01:04:12

00:25:47

86°

-

O.40
18°

-

118° Chiara Faccioli

01:04:32

00:26:06

87°

-

-

O.50
27°

119° Daniela Sala

Swim Revolution

01:04:50

00:26:24

32°

-

O.40

-

120° Paolo Trivellone

Chiavenna Nuoto

01:04:57

00:26:31

88°

-

-

-

121° Manuel Grassadonia

Rari Nantes Ala

01:05:08

00:26:43

89°

Nat
17°

-

-

122° Ilario Valdini

01:05:14

00:26:49

90°

-

O.40
19°

-

123° Nicola Poletti

Snef Erba

01:05:30

00:27:05

91°

-

O.40
20°

-

124° Alvise Busetto

01:05:47

00:27:21

92°

-

-

O.50
28°

125° Giovanni Laverda

01:06:29

00:28:03

93°

-

-

-

126° Arianna Signorelli

Swimmer Inside

01:06:46

00:28:21

33°

Nat
11°

-

-

127° Giorgio Balatti

Chiavenna Nuoto

01:06:57

00:28:31

94°

-

-

-

128° Adam Arrigoni

Swim Salamin

01:07:14

00:28:48

95°

Nat
18°

-

-

129° Paolo Brocanelli

01:07:15

00:28:49

96°

-

-

O.50
29°

130° Alessandro Cella

Como Nuoto

01:08:46

00:30:20

97°

-

-

O.50
30°

131° Carlo Biasiutti

01:09:35

00:31:09

98°

-

-

O.50
31°

132° Giuliano Ferri

Swim Revolution

01:09:36

00:31:11

99°

Nat
19°

-

O.50
32°

133° Rita Nanetti

01:10:01

00:31:36

34°

Nat
12°

-

O.50

134° Eugenio Meschi

Swim Revolution

01:10:22

00:31:56

100°

-

-

O.50
33°

135° Tuset Jacques

01:10:28

00:32:02

101°

Nat
20°

-

O.50
34°

136° Roberto Coldebella

01:10:33

00:32:08

102°

-

O.40
21°

-

137° Rinaldo Barzaghi

Swim Salamin

01:10:39

00:32:13

103°

Nat
21°

-

O.50
35°

138° Elisabetta Cois

01:10:46

00:32:20

35°

-

-

-

139° Santi Grillo

Swimblu

01:10:48

00:32:22

104°

Nat
22°

O.40
22°

-

140° Gianni Menghini

01:10:55

00:32:29

105°

-

-

O.50
36°

141° Lorenzo maria Canziani

01:11:02

00:32:36

106°

-

-

-

142° Andrea carlo Groppi

Canottieri Baldesio

01:11:09

00:32:43

107°

-

O.40
23°

-

143° Roberta Floridi

01:11:23

00:32:57

36°

-

-

O.50

144° Fabiola Piccin

01:11:38

00:33:12

37°

-

-

O.50

145° Fabio Campagnaro

01:12:27

00:34:01

108°

-

O.40
24°

-

146° Patrizia Canese

01:13:18

00:34:52

38°

-

-

O.50

147° Andrea Brangi

01:14:25

00:36:00

109°

-

-

O.50
37°

148° Fabrizio Basilico

Como Nuoto

01:14:38

00:36:12

110°

-

O.40
25°

-

149° Cristiano Zilio

01:15:22

00:36:56

111°

-

-

O.50
38°

150° Giovanni Rosi

01:16:11

00:37:45

112°

-

-

-

151° Carlo Rainaldi

Swim Revolution

01:16:15

00:37:50

113°

-

-

-

152° Gianluca Piatti

01:16:21

00:37:55

114°

Nat
23°

-

O.50
39°

153° Susan Douglas

01:16:37

00:38:12

39°

Nat
13°

-

O.50

154° Marilena Carlino

01:17:44

00:39:19

40°

-

-

O.50

155° Beatrice Montesi

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:19:31

00:41:05

41°

Nat
14°

-

O.50

156° Mirella Comastr

01:19:42

00:41:16

42°

-

-

O.50
10°

157° Cristian Civati

01:21:02

00:42:36

115°

Nat
24°

-

-

158° Bianca Petretti

Chiavenna Nuoto

01:22:45

00:44:19

43°

-

O.40

-

159° Veronica Biancato

Swim Revolution

01:23:08

00:44:43

44°

Nat
15°

-

-

160° Luca Sordi

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:24:14

00:45:48

116°

Nat
25°

-

O.50
40°

161° Gianluca Mura

01:27:37

00:49:11

117°

-

O.40
26°

-

162° Luigi Bombardieri

Swimmer Inside

01:29:38

00:51:12

118°

-

-

O.50
41°

163° Camilla Pini

Swimmer Inside

01:30:20

00:51:55

45°

Nat
16°

-

O.50
11°

164° Chiara Negretti

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:39:37

01:01:12

46°

Nat
17°

O.40

-

165° Lison D'houwt

01:41:29

01:03:03

47°

-

-

-