RISULTATI ISCHIA 2022 - HARD SWIM 6K

Arrivo Atleta Tempo Classifica Natural Over 40 Avis

1

Tommaso Gallesio

01:10:48

00:00:00

°

°

°

2

Alessandro Addis

Rari Nantes Nomentano

01:15:42

00:04:54

°

°

°

3

Gabriele Macario

CSR Granda

01:17:56

00:07:09

°

°

°

4

Simone Lavizzari

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:18:04

00:07:16

°

°

°

5

Andrea Zenatti

Buonconsiglio Nuoto

01:18:15

00:07:28

°

°

6

Diego Fedeli

Canottieri Leonida Bissolati

01:18:28

00:07:40

°

°

7

Simone Bianchi

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:24:37

00:13:49

°

°

8

Andrea Gibellini

Nuotatori Modenesi

01:25:02

00:14:15

°

°

9

Stefano De rosa

Nantes Club Vomero

01:28:13

00:17:25

°

°

°

10

Federico Amendola

Swim For Passion

01:28:15

00:17:27

10°

°

11

Pietro Marelli

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:28:18

00:17:30

11°

°

°

°

12

Luca D'altri

Seven Master Nuoto

01:28:25

00:17:37

12°

°

°

13

Enrico Andreucci

Seven Master Nuoto

01:28:25

00:17:38

13°

°

°

14

Flavio Kessler

01:29:56

00:19:09

14°

°

°

15

Michelangelo Zanzi

Robur Et Fides Varese

01:30:31

00:19:43

15°

°

°

°

16

Massimo Moruzzi

Olimpia Vignola

01:30:34

00:19:46

16°

°

17

Paolo Alemagna

Plnc Peppe Lamberti Nuoto

01:30:41

00:19:53

17°

°

°

°

18

Roberto Zaminga

Canottieri Leonida Bissolati

01:31:28

00:20:40

18°

°

°

°

19

Filippo Garofalo

Circolo Canottieri Napoli

01:31:38

00:20:50

19°

°

°

20

Silvia Canazza

01:31:41

00:20:53

°

°

21

Matteo Pelagalli ficorilli

01:31:53

00:21:05

20°

°

22

Micky Grulms

Luxembourg Sharks

01:34:30

00:23:42

°

°

23

Simone Balestra

01:34:34

00:23:47

21°

°

°

°

24

Massimiliano Conturso

Play Off

01:34:37

00:23:49

22°

°

°

25

Andrea Cordella

Swimmer Inside

01:34:40

00:23:52

23°

°

10°

°

26

Fabio Lepiani esposito

Torino Triathlon

01:34:43

00:23:56

24°

°

11°

°

27

Massimo Knight

Circolo Canottieri Napoli

01:34:44

00:23:56

25°

°

12°

°

28

Daniela Calvino

Nantes Club Vomero

01:34:46

00:23:58

°

°

29

Stefano Tommasini

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:34:47

00:24:00

26°

13°

30

Raul Gnaga

Luxembourg Sharks

01:34:53

00:24:05

27°

14°

°

31

Carlo alberto Fossati

Swim For Passion

01:35:08

00:24:20

28°

°

15°

°

32

Rosario Cuce

01:35:13

00:24:25

29°

°

16°

°

33

Fulvia Guglieri

CSR Granda

01:35:15

00:24:27

°

°

34

Daniel Godino

G.S. Porte

01:35:50

00:25:02

30°

°

17°

°

35

Antonio Guastafierro

Nantes Club Vomero

01:36:43

00:25:55

31°

°

18°

°

36

Elisabetta Scarpellini

Seven Master Nuoto

01:37:28

00:26:41

°

°

37

Sandra Zoffoli

Seven Master Nuoto

01:37:29

00:26:41

°

°

38

Stefano Landi

Seven Master Nuoto

01:37:35

00:26:47

32°

19°

39

Edoardo Sala

01:37:39

00:26:52

33°

°

°

°

40

Ernesto Ardia

Circolo Canottieri Napoli

01:37:48

00:27:01

34°

°

20°

°

41

Raffaele Gambigliani zoccoli

01:37:53

00:27:05

35°

°

21°

42

Anna Mottadelli

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:38:48

00:28:00

°

°

43

Stefano Berutti

Master Luino

01:38:50

00:28:02

36°

°

°

44

Marco Lassandro

01:39:30

00:28:42

37°

°

°

°

45

Marta Carnelli

Phoenix

01:39:44

00:28:56

°

°

46

Stefano Guidotti

01:40:37

00:29:49

38°

°

22°

47

Daniele Di pietro

01:40:47

00:29:59

39°

°

°

48

Marie claire Deanoz

Cilo Master Team Milano

01:42:24

00:31:37

°

°

°

49

Matteo Clemencigh

Nord Padania Nuoto

01:42:44

00:31:57

40°

23°

°

50

Lara Ciceri

Swimmer Inside

01:43:13

00:32:25

10°

°

51

Colm Quirke

Luxembourg Sharks

01:43:29

00:32:41

41°

°

24°

°

52

Fabio Cerinotti

Master Luino

01:43:54

00:33:07

42°

°

25°

°

53

Paola Feresin

Master Luino

01:44:00

00:33:12

11°

°

10°

54

Federica Bertani

Seven Master Nuoto

01:44:08

00:33:20

12°

°

55

Zsuzsa Madaras

01:44:11

00:33:23

13°

°

°

°

56

Paolo Guglieri

CSR Granda

01:44:32

00:33:45

43°

26°

°

57

Christian Passarelli

01:44:55

00:34:07

44°

°

°

°

58

Ludovic Elin

01:45:19

00:34:31

45°

10°

°

°

59

Karin Eisch

Seven Master Nuoto

01:46:15

00:35:27

14°

°

°

60

Massimo Pica

Torino Triathlon

01:47:29

00:36:42

46°

°

27°

°

61

Andrea Celestini

Circolo Canottieri Aniene Roma

01:47:41

00:36:54

47°

11°

28°

°

62

Vittorio Regestro

01:47:44

00:36:56

48°

°

29°

°

63

Valentina Conti

Zero9 Team

01:47:49

00:37:02

15°

°

°

64

Carlotta Ramilli

Seven Master Nuoto

01:47:58

00:37:11

16°

°

10°

°

65

Enrico Giacomin

01:48:46

00:37:58

49°

°

30°

°

66

Sara lorenza Giordano

Seven Master Nuoto

01:49:09

00:38:22

17°

°

11°

°

67

Julia Ervi

Luxembourg Sharks

01:51:03

00:40:15

18°

°

°

68

Fabrizia Mauri

01:51:14

00:40:26

19°

°

°

°

69

Christian Damassa

Seven Master Nuoto

01:51:16

00:40:28

50°

°

31°

11°

70

Marco Castellano

Master Luino

01:51:25

00:40:37

51°

°

°

°

71

Sara De maria

Luxembourg Sharks

01:51:37

00:40:49

20°

12°

12°

72

Giovanni Mazzotti

Seven Master Nuoto

01:51:41

00:40:53

52°

°

32°

13°

73

Alberto Toscano

01:51:55

00:41:07

53°

°

33°

°

74

Francesco Folini

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:51:56

00:41:08

54°

°

°

°

75

Claudio Fossati

01:52:19

00:41:31

55°

°

34°

°

76

Vincent Farrelly

01:52:59

00:42:11

56°

12°

°

°

77

Nicoletta Biondi

Seven Master Nuoto

01:53:09

00:42:21

21°

°

13°

14°

78

Andres Anastasi

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:53:12

00:42:24

57°

13°

35°

°

79

Carlo Costantini

Effetto Sport Barzanò

01:53:19

00:42:32

58°

°

36°

15°

80

Valerio Taddei

CSR Granda

01:53:24

00:42:36

59°

°

37°

°

81

Luca Sgarbi

Swimmer Inside

01:54:23

00:43:35

60°

14°

38°

°

82

Gianni Giachetti

H. Sport

01:54:30

00:43:42

61°

°

39°

°

83

Iuri Costantino

Amici del nuoto Firenze

01:54:39

00:43:51

62°

°

40°

°

84

Luca Cassar

CSR Granda

01:54:45

00:43:57

63°

°

°

°

85

Eugenio Rubolino

01:55:05

00:44:17

64°

°

41°

°

86

Emanuele Bravin cocchi

01:55:14

00:44:26

65°

°

42°

°

87

Valter Pastorella

Nuoto Grosseto

01:55:55

00:45:07

66°

15°

43°

°

88

Fabio Lotti

Team Sport Isola

01:56:01

00:45:13

67°

°

°

°

89

Sebastien Atienzar

01:56:09

00:45:21

68°

°

°

16°

90

Tuset Jacques

01:56:12

00:45:24

69°

16°

44°

°

91

Guido Santoro

Nantes Club Vomero

01:56:24

00:45:36

70°

°

°

°

92

Giovanni Stigliano

Sporting Club 63

01:56:24

00:45:36

71°

°

45°

°

93

Maria Baldazzi

01:56:29

00:45:41

22°

°

°

°

94

Salvatore La rocca

01:56:29

00:45:42

72°

17°

46°

°

95

Tiziana Bassi

Pratogrande

01:56:32

00:45:45

23°

°

14°

°

96

Francesco Mussida

01:56:51

00:46:03

73°

°

°

°

97

Barbara Bergamini

Seven Master Nuoto

01:56:53

00:46:05

24°

°

15°

°

98

Luigi Damis

Seven Master Nuoto

01:56:53

00:46:05

74°

°

47°

°

99

Paolo Cicchiello

01:56:59

00:46:11

75°

°

48°

°

100

Andrea Bosco

Master Luino

01:57:44

00:46:57

76°

°

49°

°

101

Andrea Spialtini

Gisport

01:57:58

00:47:10

77°

°

50°

°

102

Claudio Arlati

Gisport

01:57:59

00:47:11

78°

°

51°

°

103

Renata maria Perretti

01:58:21

00:47:33

25°

°

16°

°

104

Fabrizio Orsi

Swimmer Inside

01:59:51

00:49:03

79°

18°

52°

17°

105

Domenico Ruopoli

02:01:25

00:50:37

80°

°

53°

°

106

Margherita Perretti

02:02:08

00:51:20

26°

°

17°

18°

107

Matteo Fallucca

Sportivamente Belluno

02:02:29

00:51:41

81°

°

°

°

108

Emanuele Chiovenda

02:03:03

00:52:16

82°

19°

54°

°

109

Fabrizio Ferraro

02:03:27

00:52:39

83°

20°

°

19°

110

Fulvio D'alessandro

02:03:45

00:52:58

84°

21°

°

°

111

Danilo Coraglia

02:03:49

00:53:01

85°

°

55°

20°

112

Francesca Forgiarini

Master Luino

02:04:41

00:53:54

27°

°

°

°

113

Enrico Cellupica

02:06:30

00:55:42

86°

°

56°

°

114

Lorenzo Mezzena

Buonconsiglio Nuoto

02:08:39

00:57:51

87°

22°

57°

21°

115

Paolo Maspero

Swimmer Inside

02:09:31

00:58:44

88°

23°

58°

°

116

Nadezhda Artemeva

02:10:01

00:59:13

28°

°

18°

°

117

Luciano Santambrogio

Swimmer Inside

02:13:12

01:02:24

89°

°

59°

°

118

Maurizio Gandini

Swimmer Inside

02:13:13

01:02:25

90°

°

60°

22°

119

Monica Lusardi

02:15:20

01:04:32

29°

°

19°

°

120

Giulia Mussida

02:15:20

01:04:32

30°

°

23°

121

Claudia Olivotti

Amici del nuoto Firenze

02:17:09

01:06:21

31°

°

20°

°

122

Davide Pepe

02:20:10

01:09:22

91°

24°

°

24°

123

Francesco Lassandro

02:24:12

01:13:24

92°

°

61°

°

124

Bonnet Emmanuelle

S

02:26:22

01:15:35

32°

°

°

°

125

Evgeniia Ananina

02:35:09

01:24:22

33°

°

°

°